Repository index

Grid view | Table view

Search for anything in the search bar above, including full content of all documents. Use " " for expressions and use the faceted search filters to narrow the search results. Private documents (like thesis files) will only display a snippet of the search results.

Publication20221152

Publication20221151

Publication20221153Pages: 247--362

Publication20221154Pages: 247--354

Publication202241Pages: 1--86

Publication20211141

Publication20211142

Publication20211143

Publication20211144

Publication20211145

Publication20211146

Publication2021662

Publication2021152

Publication2021771

Publication20201135

Publication20201134

Publication20201133

Publication20201132

Publication20201131

Publication2020111Pages: 144

A KPTI Kutatóintézetének legújabb kötete három biblikus és egy egyháztörténeti szaktanulmánnyal jelenik meg.

Publication20201136

Publication2020764

Publication2020142

Publication2019101Pages: 350

A Kutatóintézet évkönyve, a Studia Doctorum 10. kötete a 65. éves Rezi Elek tiszteletére készült tanulmányokat tartalmaz, illetve méltatja az ünnepelt teológiai tudományos és intézményszervezési tevékenységét.

Publication20191126

Publication20191125

Publication20191124

Publication20191123

Publication20191122

Publication20191121

Publication2019131

Publication2019134

Publication2019191

Publication201891Pages: 125

A KPTI Kutatóintézete által kiadott folyóirat 9. kötete az erdélyi protestáns felekezetek teológiai tanárai, illetve más szakemberek kutatásainak eredményeit teszi közzé.

Publication20181116

Publication20181115

Publication20181114

Publication20181113

Publication20181112

Publication20181111

Publication2018

Publication2018

Publication2018223

Publication2018423

Publication201781Pages: 136

A KPTI Kutatóintézete által kiadott folyóirat 8. kötete az erdélyi protestáns felekezetek teológiai tanárai, illetve más szakemberek kutatásainak eredményeit teszi közzé.

Publication20171106

Publication20171105

Publication20171104

Publication20171103

Publication20171102

Publication20171101

Publication2017289

Publication201748

Publication2017212

Publication20171234

Publication20171232